Tuesday, July 14, 2009

Part 3: Life ain't nothin' but chicken and moneh...

On Chuck's last day in town, he totally lost his mind. He went out into the desert and did some peyote and I spent the rest of the day trying to keep his ass outta trouble. UNSUCCESSFULLY, might I add.

He started the day innocently enough...hanging out with some chicks. They looked underage to me, but he said he checked IDs.
I know Carlos said not to call him Charles, but Chuck told me he don't mind getting formal if there's ladies involved.

A little later in the evening, Chuck disappeared. I found him HOURS later in a penthouse suite losing all track of his morals. What I found was pretty disturbing.
The dude with the tan said he just wanted to watch...
...But that turned out to be a LIE!

You kiss your mother with that mouth?!

Holy shit, where'd that GIANT CAT come from?
I left the scene after this because my heart was broken. I can't believe this dude has the nerve to come visit me and DITCH me for some skanky strippers and a giant cat. Makes me sick!
I gave up on Chuck and went home to drown my sorrows in Ben & Jerrys Key Lime Pie Ice Cream, but when I walked in the door, he was already there! It's a good thing I showed up when I did, because he was about to become Sunday dinner :(

Seems poor Chuck let his gambling habits get the best of him. I told him you can't fuck with the loan sharks in this town. Look at that guy! HE'S GOT CRAZY EYE! We worked out a payment plan...don't worry, guys.
What can I say? It was a long three days. If you're thinking about letting Chuck stay a while with you, keep in mind that he is a crazy mofo. Take some days off and hide your credit cards.
All packed up and on the way to ruin Camevil's life.


  1. wow- I just saw chicken porn...and I am slightly turned on. damn! lol

  2. The giant cat thought it would be KITTY porn!!

  3. I'm really glad Chuck is not a horse.

  4. I really need to get laid... I found this hot! lol!

    Good job!!

  5. i saw a giant pussy, no cat.

    chuck is so gonna love soho town!

  6. Oh man, that's too much. Any chance there's vid of this on youporn? And, is that a pink magic wand in some of those pics?

    I can't wait for his arrival. I think.

  7. I think Chucks gonna need Rehab after this tour here! And why oh why did he trust the tan guy in the speedo? Thats NEVER smart...

  8. It's Chuck's World...we just live in it? I think I'm starting to get it!

  9. thats my dawg! hittin and cold quittin that!

  10. Geez. This town closes up at 10 pm and there's only one "adult" video store where oddly enough I only see giggling teenagers walking the aisles. I mean, that's what I've heard anyways. I think we need a little bit o'Chuck 'round here.

  11. chuck chuck chuck... wait til you hit LONDON baby!

  12. i'm a lil late in the game on this one, but i just laughed hysterically. and tj's comment - ha!